Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Embrey Mill Park #1 5:30p 7:00p  >NVYLL (Boys)> Boys 14U (LB) Practice    BE 
5:30p 7:00p  >NVYLL (Boys)> Boys 14U (A) Practice    BE 
Stafford, HHPoole MS (Front Field) 6:00p 7:00p  >Local Recreation (Boys 8U)> Boys 8U Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:00p  >Local Recreation (Boys 8U)> 8U Team 1 Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:00p  >Local Recreation (Boys 8U)> 8U Team 2 Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:00p  >Local Recreation (Boys 8U)> 8U Team 3 Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:00p  >Local Recreation (Boys 8U)> 8U Team 4 Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:00p  >Local Recreation (Boys 8U)> 8U Team 5 Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:00p  >Local Recreation (Boys 8U)> 8U Team 6 Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 10U)> 10U RED Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 10U)> 10U WHITE Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 10U)> 10U BLUE Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 10U)> 10U GOLD Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 10U)> Boys 10U Practice    BE 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Embrey Mill Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >NVYLL (Boys)> Boys 12U (A) Practice    BE 
6:00p 8:00p  >NVYLL (Boys)> Boys 12U (LB) Practice    BE 
Stafford, Embrey Mill Park #8 5:30p 7:00p  >NVYLL (Girls)> 5/6 NVYLL Practice    CF 
6:00p 7:00p  >Local Recreation (Girls 3/4)> 3/4 Local Rec Warriors Practice    CF 
6:00p 8:00p  >Local Recreation (Girls 3/4)> 3/4 Local Rec Hawks Practice    CF 
7:00p 8:00p  >Local Recreation (Girls 5/6)> 5/6 Local Rec Practice    CF 
Stafford, HHPoole MS (Front Field) 5:30p 6:30p  >Local Recreation (Girls K2)> K2 Cavaliers Practice    CF 
5:30p 6:30p  >Local Recreation (Girls K2)> K2 Terps Practice    CF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 12U/14U)> Boys 12U/14U Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 12U/14U)> 12U Rec BLUE Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 12U/14U)> 12U Rec RED Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 12U/14U)> 12U Rec WHITE Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 12U/14U)> 14U Rec BLACK Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 12U/14U)> 14U Rec ORANGE Practice    BE 
Stafford, St Clair Brooks Park 5:30p 6:30p  >Local Recreation (Girls K2)> K2 Retrievers Practice    CF 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Embrey Mill Park #1 5:30p 7:00p  >NVYLL (Boys)> Boys 14U (LB) Practice    BE 
5:30p 7:00p  >NVYLL (Boys)> Boys 14U (A) Practice    BE 
7:00p 8:00p  >Local Recreation (Girls 3/4)> 3/4 Local Rec Warriors Practice    CF 
Embrey Mill Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  >NVYLL (Girls)> 5/6 NVYLL Practice    CF 
6:00p 7:30p  >NVYLL (Girls)> 7/8A NVYLL Practice    CF 
6:00p 7:30p  >NVYLL (Girls)> 7/8LB NVYLL Practice    CF 
7:00p 8:00p  >Local Recreation (Girls 5/6)> 5/6 Local Rec Practice    CF 
Stafford, HHPoole MS (Front Field) 6:00p 7:00p  >Local Recreation (Boys 8U)> Boys 8U Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:00p  >Local Recreation (Boys 8U)> 8U Team 1 Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:00p  >Local Recreation (Boys 8U)> 8U Team 2 Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:00p  >Local Recreation (Boys 8U)> 8U Team 3 Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:00p  >Local Recreation (Boys 8U)> 8U Team 4 Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:00p  >Local Recreation (Boys 8U)> 8U Team 5 Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:00p  >Local Recreation (Boys 8U)> 8U Team 6 Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 10U)> 10U RED Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 10U)> 10U WHITE Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 10U)> 10U BLUE Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 10U)> 10U GOLD Practice    BE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 10U)> Boys 10U Practice    BE 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Embrey Mill Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >NVYLL (Boys)> Boys 12U (A) Practice    BE 
6:00p 8:00p  >NVYLL (Boys)> Boys 12U (LB) Practice    BE 
Stafford, HHPoole MS (Front Field) 5:30p 6:30p  >Local Recreation (Girls K2)> K2 Cavaliers Practice    CF 
5:30p 6:30p  >Local Recreation (Girls K2)> K2 Terps Practice    CF 
Stafford, St Clair Brooks Park 5:30p 6:30p  >Local Recreation (Girls K2)> K2 Retrievers Practice    CF 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Embrey Mill Park #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Local Recreation (Girls 3/4)> 3/4 Local Rec Hawks Practice    CR 
Embrey Mill Park #2 6:00p 7:30p  >NVYLL (Girls)> 7/8LB NVYLL Practice    ME 
6:00p 7:30p  >NVYLL (Girls)> 7/8A NVYLL Practice    EW 
Stafford, HH Poole MS (Back Field) 5:30p 7:00p  >NVYLL (Boys)> Boys 14U (A) Practice  Please note that practice is on the field BEHIND the school  HS 
Stafford, HHPoole MS (Front Field) 6:00p 7:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 12U/14U)> 12U Rec RED Practice    VO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 12U/14U)> 12U Rec BLUE Practice    VO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 12U/14U)> Boys 12U/14U Practice    VO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 12U/14U)> 12U Rec WHITE Practice    VO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 12U/14U)> 14U Rec BLACK Practice    VO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 12U/14U)> 14U Rec ORANGE Practice    VO 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falls Church HS Stad 5:30p 6:45p  >NVYLL (Boys)> South County-14UA_SCT Game Boys 14U (A)   HS 
Fredericksburg, Field House 9:00a 9:30a  >Local Recreation (Girls 3/4)> 3/4 Local Rec Hawks Game Spotsy G34 Working with Spotsy on times and locations  CF 
10:00a 10:30a  >Local Recreation (Girls 3/4)> 3/4 Local Rec Warriors Game Spotsy G34    
10:00a 11:00a  >Local Recreation (Girls 5/6)> 5/6 Local Rec Game Spotsy 5/6   CF 
Embrey Mill Park #1 8:00a 9:00a  >Discovery (6U/Pre-K)> 6U/Little Scoopers Practice    CF 
Embrey Mill Park #1 9:00a 10:15a  >NVYLL (Boys)> Boys 14U (LB) Game Springfield-14ULB_SPR    
10:15a 11:30a  >NVYLL (Boys)> Boys 12U (A) Game Dulles South-12UA_DLS_2   SC 
Embrey Mill Park #1 11:45a 12:30p  >Local Recreation (Boys 8U)> 8U Team 6 Game 8U Team 5 Field 1A  BE 
11:45a 12:45p  >Local Recreation (Boys 10U)> 10U WHITE Game 10U BLUE Field 1B  BE 
12:30p 1:15p  >Local Recreation (Boys 8U)> 8U Team 4 Game 8U Team 1 Field 1A  BE 
12:45p 1:45p  >Local Recreation (Boys 10U)> 10U GOLD Game 10U RED Field 1B  BE 
1:15p 2:00p  >Local Recreation (Boys 8U)> 8U Team 3 Game 8U Team 2 Field 1A  BE 
2:15p 2:45p  >Local Recreation (Boys 12U/14U)> 12U Rec BLUE Game 12U Rec WHITE   BE 
2:45p 3:15p  >Local Recreation (Boys 12U/14U)> 12U Rec RED Game 12U Rec BLUE   BE 
3:15p 3:45p  >Local Recreation (Boys 12U/14U)> 12U Rec WHITE Game 12U Rec RED   BE 
4:00p 5:00p  >Local Recreation (Boys 12U/14U)> 14U Rec BLACK Game 14U Rec ORANGE   BE 
Embrey Mill Park #2 5:00p 5:45p  >Local Recreation (Girls K2)> K2 Retrievers Game K2 Cavaliers Field A  CF 
5:45p 6:30p  >Local Recreation (Girls K2)> K2 Terps Game K2 Retrievers Field A  CF 
6:30p 7:15p  >Local Recreation (Girls K2)> K2 Cavaliers Game K2 Terps Field A  CF 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Minnie Howard 4:45p 6:00p  >NVYLL (Girls)> Alexandria-G78A_ALX Game 7/8A NVYLL   CK 
Saunders MS 4:30p 5:45p  >NVYLL (Girls)> Prince Wiiliam-G78LB_PRW Game 7/8LB NVYLL   AD 
Oak Marr #1 4:00p 5:15p  >NVYLL (Boys)> Fairfax Police-14UA_FXP Game Boys 14U (A)   HS 
Embrey Mill Park #2 12:00p 1:15p  >NVYLL (Girls)> 5/6 NVYLL Game Prince Wiiliam-G56A_PRW   VB